Hetz Midget Arborvitae -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Hetz Midget')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Arborvitae, Dwarf Global Arborvitae
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Hetz Midget'
Hetz Midget Arborvitae
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hetz Midget Arborvitae Overview

· 7,307 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hetz Midget Arborvitae.


Buy Hetz Midget ArborvitaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hetz Midget Arborvitae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »