Geranium Rozanne -

(Geranium 'Rozanne')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Perennial Geranium, Gernanium, Spreading Geranium, Cranes Bill Geranium, Canesbill
Family: Geraniaceae Genus: Geranium Cultivar: 'Rozanne'
Geranium Rozanne
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Geranium Rozanne Overview

· 7,142 views

Below are common attributes associated to Geranium Rozanne.


Buy Geranium RozanneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Geranium Rozanne!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »