Creels Gold Hypericum -

(Hypericum densiflorum 'Creels Gold')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: St. Johns Wort
Family: Clusiaceae Genus: Hypericum Species: densiflorum Cultivar: 'Creels Gold'
Creels Gold HypericumCreels Gold HypericumCreels Gold Hypericum
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Creels Gold Hypericum Overview

· 4,631 views

Below are common attributes associated to Creels Gold Hypericum.


Buy Creels Gold HypericumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Creels Gold Hypericum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »