Pink Flame Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Pink Flame')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Garden Phlox, Summer Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Pink Flame'
Pink Flame  Phlox
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Flame Phlox Overview

· 3,956 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Flame Phlox.


Buy Pink Flame  PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Flame Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »