Robin Holly -

(Ilex 'Conin' Pp9486 Robin™')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Upright Holly, Red Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'Conin' Pp9486 Robin™'
Robin HollyRobin Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Robin Holly Overview

· 9,185 views

Below are common attributes associated to Robin Holly.


Buy Robin HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Robin Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »