Densa Inkberry Holly -

(Ilex glabra 'Densa')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Inkberry Holly, Gallberry
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: glabra Cultivar: 'Densa'
Densa Inkberry Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Densa Inkberry Holly Overview

· 7,578 views

Below are common attributes associated to Densa Inkberry Holly.


Buy Densa Inkberry HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Densa Inkberry Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »