Night Blooming Jasmine -

(Cestrum nocturnum)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Night Blooming Jassamine, Queen Of The Night, Lady Of The Night, Night Blooming Cestrum
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Cestrum Species: nocturnum
Night Blooming JasmineNight Blooming Jasmine
Sheera Golden Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Night Blooming Jasmine Overview

· 4,271 views

Below are common attributes associated to Night Blooming Jasmine.


Buy Night Blooming JasmineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Night Blooming Jasmine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »