Fatsia -

(Fatsia japonica)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Paperplant, Japanese Aralia, Fatsia Japonica, Aralia Japonica
Family: Araliaceae Genus: Fatsia Species: japonica
FatsiaFatsiaFatsia
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fatsia Overview

· 7,247 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fatsia.


Buy FatsiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fatsia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »