Golden Streak Dianella -

(Dianella ensifolia 'Golden Streak')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Umbrella Dracaena, Dianella Grass, Variegated Flax Lily
Family: Phormiaceae Genus: Dianella Species: ensifolia Cultivar: 'Golden Streak'
Golden Streak Dianella
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Streak Dianella Overview

· 7,440 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Streak Dianella.


Buy Golden Streak DianellaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Streak Dianella!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »