Queen Mum Agapanthus -

(Agapanthus praecox orientalis 'Queen Mum')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Of The Nile, Queen Mum Lily Of The Nile, African Lily
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Species: praecox orientalis Cultivar: 'Queen Mum'
Queen Mum Agapanthus
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Queen Mum Agapanthus Overview

· 10,653 views

Below are common attributes associated to Queen Mum Agapanthus.


Buy Queen Mum AgapanthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Queen Mum Agapanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »