Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Stolen Kiss')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Hibiscus, Tropical Hibiscus, Cajun Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Stolen Kiss'
Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical Hibiscus
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical Hibiscus Overview

· 5,825 views

Below are common attributes associated to Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical Hibiscus.


Buy Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Stolen Kiss Cajun Tropical Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »