Scarlet Belle Pitcher Plant -

(Sarracenia 'Scarlet Belle')

Carnivorous Plants


Other Common Names: Native Pitcher Plant
Family: Sarraceniaceae Genus: Sarracenia Cultivar: 'Scarlet Belle'
Scarlet Belle Pitcher Plant
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Scarlet Belle Pitcher Plant Overview

· 4,313 views

Below are common attributes associated to Scarlet Belle Pitcher Plant.


Buy Scarlet Belle Pitcher PlantBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Scarlet Belle Pitcher Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Carnivorous Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »