Large White Aethiopica -

(Zantedeschia aethiopica)

Aroid Plants


Other Common Names: Calla Lily, Arum Lily, Calla Aethiopica, Richardia Africana
Family: Araceae Genus: Zantedeschia Species: aethiopica
Calla Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Large White Aethiopica Overview

· 7,168 views

Below are common attributes associated to Large White Aethiopica.


Buy Large White AethiopicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Large White Aethiopica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aroid Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »