Calla Aethiopica -

(Zantedeschia aethiopica)

Aroid Plants


Other Common Names: Calla Lily, Arum Lily, Large White Aethiopica, Richardia Africana
Family: Araceae Genus: Zantedeschia Species: aethiopica
Calla Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Calla Aethiopica Overview

· 7,168 views

Below are common attributes associated to Calla Aethiopica.


Buy Calla AethiopicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Calla Aethiopica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aroid Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »