Thornless Blackberry -

(Rubus 'Navajo')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Navajo Thornless Blackberry, Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Cultivar: 'Navajo'
Navaho Thornless BlackberryNavaho Thornless Blackberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Thornless Blackberry Overview

· 11,230 views

Below are common attributes associated to Thornless Blackberry.


Buy Thornless BlackberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Thornless Blackberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »