Torenia -

(Torenia fournieri 'Yellow Moon')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Yellow Moon Torenia,
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Torenia Species: fournieri Cultivar: 'Yellow Moon'
Yellow Moon Torenia
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Torenia Overview

· 6,110 views

Below are common attributes associated to Torenia.


Buy ToreniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Torenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »