Annual Lobelia -

(Lobelia erinus 'Sky Blue')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Lobelia
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Lobelia Species: erinus Cultivar: 'Sky Blue'
Annual LobeliaAnnual Lobelia
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Annual Lobelia Overview

· 8,809 views

Below are common attributes associated to Annual Lobelia.


Buy Annual LobeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Annual Lobelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »