Figaro Mix Dahlia -

(Dahlia 'Figaro Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Hybrid Dahlia
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dahlia Cultivar: 'Figaro Mix'
Figaro Mix Dahlia
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Figaro Mix Dahlia Overview

· 7,681 views

Below are common attributes associated to Figaro Mix Dahlia.


Buy Figaro Mix DahliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Figaro Mix Dahlia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »