Painted Black Gecko Colocasia -

(Colocasia esculenta 'Painted Black Gecko')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Elephant Ear, Taro
Family: Araceae Genus: Colocasia Species: esculenta Cultivar: 'Painted Black Gecko'
Painted Black Gecko Colocasia
Brandi Crumpton Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Painted Black Gecko Colocasia Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Painted Black Gecko Colocasia.


Buy Painted Black Gecko ColocasiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Painted Black Gecko Colocasia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Painted Black Gecko Colocasia Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »