Fibrous Rooted Begonia -

(Begonia semperflorens-cultorum 'Cocktail Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia, Wax Begonia, Bronzeleaf Wax Begonia,
Family: Begoniaceae Genus: Begonia Species: semperflorens-cultorum Cultivar: 'Cocktail Mix'
Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fibrous Rooted Begonia Overview

· 12,549 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fibrous Rooted Begonia.


Buy Fibrous Rooted BegoniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fibrous Rooted Begonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »