Angel Flower -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Serena Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Summer Snapdragon,
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Serena Mix'
Summer SnapdragonSummer Snapdragon
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angel Flower Overview

· 11,519 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angel Flower.


Buy Angel FlowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angel Flower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »