'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata -

(Eucalyptus stellulata 'Sheila')

Trees


Other Common Names: Black Sally Gum
Family: Myrtaceae Genus: Eucalyptus Species: stellulata Cultivar: 'Sheila'
'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata Overview

· 476 views

Below are common attributes associated to 'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata.


Buy 'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus StellulataBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for 'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »

Popular 'Sheila' Black Sallee Eucalyptus Stellulata Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »