Cherry Candy Daylily -

(Hemerocallis 'Cherry Candy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Daylily, Hemerocallis
Family: Hemerocallidaceae Genus: Hemerocallis Cultivar: 'Cherry Candy'
Cherry Candy DaylilyCherry Candy Daylily
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cherry Candy Daylily Overview

· 408 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cherry Candy Daylily.


Buy Cherry Candy DaylilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cherry Candy Daylily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »