Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince -

(Chaenomeles speciosa 'Iwai Nishiki')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Red Flowering Quince
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Chaenomeles Species: speciosa Cultivar: 'Iwai Nishiki'
Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince Overview

· 573 views

Below are common attributes associated to Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince.


Buy Iwai Nishiki Flowering QuinceBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Iwai Nishiki Flowering Quince Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »