Sandankwa Viburnum -

(Viburnum suspensum 'Sandankwa')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Viburnum, Sandanqua Viburnum
Family: Adoxaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: suspensum Cultivar: 'Sandankwa'
Sandankwa ViburnumSandankwa ViburnumSandankwa Viburnum
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sandankwa Viburnum Overview

· 670 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sandankwa Viburnum.


Buy Sandankwa ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sandankwa Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »