Spiny Creek Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Spiny Creek')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Spiny Greek Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Spiny Creek'
Spiny Creek Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spiny Creek Juniper Overview

· 958 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spiny Creek Juniper.


Buy Spiny Creek JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spiny Creek Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »