Cumberland Azalea -

(Rhododendron bakeri)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Rhododendron Cumberland, Rhododendron cumberlandense, Native Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Species: bakeri
Cumberland Azalea
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cumberland Azalea Overview

· 459 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cumberland Azalea.


Buy Cumberland AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cumberland Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »