Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa -

(Phyllostachys aurea 'Flavescens Inversa')

Bamboo Plants


Other Common Names: Fishing Pole Bamboo
Family: Poaceae Genus: Phyllostachys Species: aurea Cultivar: 'Flavescens Inversa'
Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens InversaGolden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa Overview

· 734 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa.


Buy Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens InversaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Bamboo Plants »

Popular Golden Bamboo Phyllostachys Aurea Flavescens Inversa Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »