Bamboo Shibataea Lancifolia -

(Shibataea lancifolia)

Bamboo Plants


Other Common Names: Lanceleaf Bamboo
Family: Poaceae Genus: Shibataea Species: lancifolia
Bamboo Shibataea LancifoliaBamboo Shibataea LancifoliaBamboo Shibataea Lancifolia
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bamboo Shibataea Lancifolia Overview

· 553 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bamboo Shibataea Lancifolia.


Buy Bamboo Shibataea LancifoliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bamboo Shibataea Lancifolia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Bamboo Plants »

Popular Bamboo Shibataea Lancifolia Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »