Crimson Queen Azalea -

(Rhododendron indica 'Crimson Queen')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Crimson Queen Rhododendrun
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Species: indica Cultivar: 'Crimson Queen'
Crimson Queen Azalea
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Crimson Queen Azalea Overview

· 915 views

Below are common attributes associated to Crimson Queen Azalea.


Buy Crimson Queen AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Crimson Queen Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »