Shade Coleus -

(Solenostemon scutellarioides 'Wizard Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Wizard Mix Coleus, Painted Nettle,
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Solenostemon Species: scutellarioides Cultivar: 'Wizard Mix'
Wizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix Coleus
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Shade Coleus Overview

· 13,818 views

Below are common attributes associated to Shade Coleus.


Buy Shade ColeusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Shade Coleus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »