Vintage Gold False Cypress -

(Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Vintage Gold')

Trees


Other Common Names: Japanese False Cypress
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Chamaecyparis Species: pisifera Cultivar: 'Vintage Gold'
Vintage Gold False Cypress
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Vintage Gold False Cypress Overview

· 1,197 views

Below are common attributes associated to Vintage Gold False Cypress.


Buy Vintage Gold False CypressBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Vintage Gold False Cypress!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »