Bengal Clock Vine -

(Thunbergia grandiflora)

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Sky Vine,
Family: Acanthaceae Genus: Thunbergia Species: grandiflora
Blue Sky VineBlue Sky Vine
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bengal Clock Vine Overview

· 15,750 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bengal Clock Vine.


Buy Bengal Clock VineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bengal Clock Vine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »