Mandevilla -

(Mandevilla amoena 'Alice Dupont')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Alice Du Pont Mandevilla, Brazilian Jasmine, Pink Allamanda
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Mandevilla Species: amoena Cultivar: 'Alice Dupont'
Alice Du Pont MandevillaAlice Du Pont Mandevilla
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mandevilla Overview

· 13,403 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mandevilla.


Buy MandevillaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mandevilla!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »