Alice Du Pont Mandevilla -

(Mandevilla amoena 'Alice Dupont')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Brazilian Jasmine, Mandevilla, Pink Allamanda
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Mandevilla Species: amoena Cultivar: 'Alice Dupont'
Alice Du Pont MandevillaAlice Du Pont Mandevilla
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Alice Du Pont Mandevilla Overview

· 13,403 views

Below are common attributes associated to Alice Du Pont Mandevilla.


Buy Alice Du Pont MandevillaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Alice Du Pont Mandevilla!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »