Sunshine Ligustrum -

(Ligustrum sinense 'Sunshine' Pp20379')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Yellow Ligustrum, Yellow Privet, Golden Privet
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Ligustrum Species: sinense Cultivar: 'Sunshine' Pp20379'
Sunshine LigustrumSunshine Ligustrum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sunshine Ligustrum Overview

· 6,945 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sunshine Ligustrum.


Buy Sunshine LigustrumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sunshine Ligustrum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »