Nina Avery Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Nina Avery')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Nina Avery Camellia, Japanese Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Nina Avery'
Nina Avery Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Nina Avery Camellia Overview

· 1,272 views

Below are common attributes associated to Nina Avery Camellia.


Buy Nina Avery CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Nina Avery Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »