Camellia Japonica -

(Camellia japonica 'Nina Avery')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Nina Avery Camellia, Japanese Camellia,
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Nina Avery'
Nina Avery Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Camellia Japonica Overview

· 1,272 views

Below are common attributes associated to Camellia Japonica.


Buy Camellia JaponicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Camellia Japonica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »