Korbin Rose -

(Rosa 'Iceberg')

Roses


Other Common Names: Iceberg Floribunda Rose,
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Iceberg'
Iceberg Floribunda RoseIceberg Floribunda Rose
Spencer Young Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Korbin Rose Overview

· 1,162 views

Below are common attributes associated to Korbin Rose.


Buy Korbin RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Korbin Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »