Wichuriana Rambler -

(Rosa 'American Pillar')

Roses


Other Common Names: American Pillar Rambler Rose,
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'American Pillar'
American Pillar Rambler Rose
Spencer Young Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Wichuriana Rambler Overview

· 1,040 views

Below are common attributes associated to Wichuriana Rambler.


Buy Wichuriana RamblerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Wichuriana Rambler!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »