Francois Juranville -

(Rosa hybrid 'Francois Juranville')

Roses


Other Common Names: Francois Juranville Rambling Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'Francois Juranville'
Francois JuranvilleFrancois JuranvilleFrancois Juranville
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Francois Juranville Overview

· 719 views

Below are common attributes associated to Francois Juranville.


Buy Francois JuranvilleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Francois Juranville!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »