Phenomenal Lavender -

(Lavandula x intermedia 'Phenomenal')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: English Lavender, Lavandula angustifolia
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lavandula Species: x intermedia Cultivar: 'Phenomenal'
Phenomenal Lavender
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Phenomenal Lavender Overview

· 1,780 views

Below are common attributes associated to Phenomenal Lavender.


Buy Phenomenal LavenderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Phenomenal Lavender!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »