Sunset Hens And Chicks -

(Sempervivum tentorum 'Sunset')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Houseleek, Old Man And Woman, Roof House Leek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Species: tentorum Cultivar: 'Sunset'
Sunset Hens And ChicksSunset Hens And Chicks
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sunset Hens And Chicks Overview

· 1,204 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sunset Hens And Chicks.


Buy Sunset Hens And ChicksBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sunset Hens And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »