Carmen Hens And Chicks -

(Sempervivum 'Carmen')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hens and Chicks, Houseleek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Carmen'
Carmen Hens And ChicksCarmen Hens And Chicks
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Carmen Hens And Chicks Overview

· 912 views

Below are common attributes associated to Carmen Hens And Chicks.


Buy Carmen Hens And ChicksBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Carmen Hens And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »