Amazing Grace Phlox -

(Phlox subulata 'Amazing Grace')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Moss Phlox, Creeping Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: subulata Cultivar: 'Amazing Grace'
Amazing Grace PhloxAmazing Grace Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Amazing Grace Phlox Overview

· 1,494 views

Below are common attributes associated to Amazing Grace Phlox.


Buy Amazing Grace PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Amazing Grace Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »