Paprika Heuchera -

(Heuchera villosa 'Paprika')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Alumroot, Alum Root, Coral Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Species: villosa Cultivar: 'Paprika'
Paprika HeucheraPaprika Heuchera
Maple Tree Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Paprika Heuchera Overview

· 1,058 views

Below are common attributes associated to Paprika Heuchera.


Buy Paprika HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Paprika Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »