Supreme Cantaloupe Coneflower -

(Echinacea purpurea 'Supreme Cantaloupe')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coneflower, Cone Flower, Echinacea
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Species: purpurea Cultivar: 'Supreme Cantaloupe'
Supreme Cantaloupe Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Supreme Cantaloupe Coneflower Overview

· 969 views

Below are common attributes associated to Supreme Cantaloupe Coneflower.


Buy Supreme Cantaloupe ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Supreme Cantaloupe Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »