Sugar Plum Dianthus -

(Dianthus 'Sugar Plum')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pinks, Border Pinks, Border Carnation, Dianthus
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Cultivar: 'Sugar Plum'
Sugar Plum Dianthus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sugar Plum Dianthus Overview

· 1,316 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sugar Plum Dianthus.


Buy Sugar Plum DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sugar Plum Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »