Sir Charles Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Sir Charles')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Sir Charles'
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sir Charles Muscadine Overview

· 979 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sir Charles Muscadine.


Buy Sir Charles MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sir Charles Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »