Carlos Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Carlos')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Scuppernong Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Carlos'
Carlos MuscadineCarlos Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Carlos Muscadine Overview

· 1,276 views

Below are common attributes associated to Carlos Muscadine.


Buy Carlos MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Carlos Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »